Ram Island Yacht Club
Austin LaFrance Opti Regatta
July 21, 2005
Green Class Series Summary
All Boats
Pl Sail # Name From Fleet 1 2 3 4 5 6 Tot
1 6129 Bradley Callander Fishers Island Green 1 2 1 (3) 3 1 8
2 13378 Alissa D'Albora EGYC Green 4 (7) 7 1 1 6 19
3 14137 Caroline McCance Fishers Island Green 7 3 (18) 7 8 2 27
4 10 Henry Keenan Fishers Island Green 3 1 15 8 6 (16) 33
5 13691 Charles Blasberg Watch Hill YC Green (13) 12 6 2 9 10 39
6 TT Samatha Lyall Thames Green 8 4 3 13 12 (20) 40
7 9152 India Johnstone CYC Green 10 14 (46\DNS) 9 4 3 40
8 8019 Sierra Scott Ram Island YC Green 11 13 4 6 (14) 7 41
9 1 Mackenzie O'Neill Wad Green 5 15 (22) 15 2 5 42
10 9962 Bredan Loda EGYC Green 2 22 8 (24) 10 8 50
11 C1 Charlie Ughetta Fishers Island Green 14 5 9 (29) 18 4 50
12 11574 Julia Lane Ram Island YC Green 6 6 25 (28) 5 12 54
13 6633 Julia Stevens NBYA Green (20) 11 16 5 13 9 54
14 EG8 Mia Cooper East Greenwich Green 17 (23) 11 4 11 13 56
15 4457 Fiona O'Donnell RIYC Green 9 8 (26) 14 20 17 68
16 13690 LAUREN mCcANN EGYC Green 24 16 (28) 17 19 11 87
17 12568 Eric Fisher Pine Orchard Green 29 (32) 2 12 26 22 91
18 13184 Connor D'Albora EGYC Green 21 (26) 19 21 17 14 92
19 9074 Kelsey Berry Ram Island YC Green 18 (25) 5 25 25 23 96
20 USA John Secor Masons Island Green 12 (35) 10 30 29 15 96
21 10301 Carter Rose Fishers Island Green 15 30 34 11 7 (46\DNS) 97
22 6463 Harrison Lowlicht pine orchard Green 22 21 12 26 16 (34) 97
23 8085 Sarah Wilkinson Ram Island YC Green 25 18 17 23 15 (46\DNF) 98
24 10380 Kelsey Conahan Ram Island YC Green 19 9 29 (32) 32 19 108
25 4378 Jennifer Conradi Wadawanuck Green (31) 28 14 16 21 29 108
26 K Brett Sweeney Watch Hill Green 26 (29) 27 18 27 18 116
27 12795 Alex Acunzl Pine Orchard Green 32 (36) 35 10 28 21 126
28 H1 jack King Pettipaug Green 34 20 (38) 19 23 30 126
29 1127 Harry Calmar Wadawanuck YC Green 28 10 32 (37) 24 36 130
30 7333 TAYLOR dUpONT Wad Green 27 (34) 20 22 34 28 131
31 9433 Adam Jacey Ram Island Green 37 24 21 (39) 22 27 131
32 13622 Teddy Engwall Ram Island YC Green 36 17 13 20 (46\DNS) 46\DNS 132
33 6069 Cooper Robinson Ram Island YC Green 33 (42) 31 27 30 31 152
34 19 Alex Davis Thames Green 23 37 (39) 31 37 25 153
35 4436 Daria McKenna Ram Island YC Green (39) 31 24 33 33 32 153
36 11 Aidan Fowler Thames Green 38 (40) 33 35 31 26 163
37 2803 Mac Ciulla Pettipaug Green (44) 39 36 36 36 24 171
38 EG9 Becky Swaszek GBSA Green 16 19 (46\DNS) 46\DNS 46\DNS 46\DNF 173
39 7655 Eric Berner GLP Green 35 27 37 38 (39) 37 174
40 9083 Ratchel Sprouse Wadawanuck Green 30 (43) 40 34 35 35 174
41 12007 Bradley Turner Ram Island YC Green (42) 41 30 40 38 33 182
42 7687 Ascano Berugni Groton Long Point Green 40 33 23 (46\DNS) 46\DNS 46\DNS 188
43 T Alexander Lyall Thames Green 43 38 (46\DNS) 46\DNS 46\DNS 46\DNS 219
44 804 Drew Moore Wad Green 41 (46\DNS) 46\DNS 46\DNS 46\DNS 46\DNF 225
45 5799 McKennzie Potter Thames Green (46\DNS) 46\DNS 46\DNS 46\DNS 46\DNS 46\DNS 230

22 Jul, '05, 17:53
stpetescorer.com