Ram Island Yacgt Club
Austin LaFrance Opti Regatta
July 20, 2006
Green Class Series Summary
All Boats
Pl Sail Number Name From Fleet 1 2 3 4 5 6 Total
1 717 Max Plummer Masons Island YC Green (17) 1 3 7 2 1 14
2 14749 Colleen Gardner Niantic Bay YC Green 1 6 8 (9) 3 2 20
3 1GIRL Gabby Michnoff GLP Green (21) 3 7 2 7 5 24
4 11035 Andrew Viens Niantic Bay Yc Green 10 4 2 (15) 1 13 30
5 81 Harry Calmar Wad Green 9 7 4 8 (13) 4 32
6 15365 Eliza Noyes FIYC Green (29) 9 15 3 5 3 35
7 112 Liza Scholle FIYC Green (28) 21 1 5 6 7 40
8 8524 James Shephaerd Wad Green 3 2 10 (17) 11 16 42
9 6162 Tyler Bigelow Wad Green (15) 8 13 6 12 6 45
10 8 Susannah Lucey Ram Island YC Green 11 5 5 (18) 15 15 51
11 5575 Gab Perrony GLP Green (20) 18 9 4 10 11 52
12 7333 Taylor DuPont Wadanuck YC Green 8 (16) 12 10 9 14 53
13 4638 Andrew White Niantic Bay YC Green 12 (14) 14 14 4 12 56
14 9074 Kelsey Berry Ram Island YC Green 4 (17) 16 11 17 9 57
15 14578 ROBERT Anderson Ram Island YC Green 2 10 17 (28) 18 23 70
16 1127 Isabelle Calmar Wad Green 22 22 (25) 12 8 10 74
17 3116 William Strothe FIYC Green (27) 11 20 13 14 19 77
18 13622 Teddy Engrvall Ram Island YC Green 5 27 6 1 (42\DNS) 42\DNS 81
19 22 Shea Berry Ram Iskand YC Green 13 13 11 16 29 (42\DNS) 82
20 USA Walter Johnson SHYC Green 19 15 21 (25) 20 8 83
21 7953 Russell Parker Ram Island YC Green 16 12 (32) 27 22 21 98
22 111 Jackie Roeper SHYC Green 14 20 19 22 23 (25) 98
23 14249 Haley Kachmar Milford YC Green (24) 24 23 21 19 20 107
24 9133 Chase Lettrich Ram island YC Green 6 23 22 (31) 28 29 108
25 RIYC1 Joseph Conahan Ram Island YC Green 26 29 (30) 19 16 22 112
26 BLANKBOY Drew Glennon GLP Green 25 28 26 (29) 21 18 118
27 6412 Jack Newell GLP Green (42\DNS) 25 24 20 25 26 120
28 7 Tanner Pena SHYC Green 31 (32) 28 26 26 17 128
29 8697 Bert Atwater Pettipaug YC Green 32 19 (34) 34 24 24 133
30 4457 Conor O"Donnell Ram Island YC Green 18 26 31 33 (42\DNS) 27 135
31 11 Eric Crowley Ram Island YC Green 7 (42\DNF) 18 30 42\DNS 42\DNS 139
32 2 Georgia Nicholas SHYC Green 30 (31) 29 23 27 31 140
33 9178 Foster Coughlin Ram Island YC Green 23 (42\DNS) 42\DNF 24 31 32 152
34 6043 Robert XXX GLP Green (42\DNS) 35 37 37 30 30 169
35 1 John Hall Ram Island YC Green 34 33 35 32 (42\DNS) 42\DNS 176
36 117 Holly Duerden SHYC Green (42\DNS) 34 38 36 42\DNS 28 178
37 BLANKGIRL Katelyn Corcoran GLP Green (42\DNS) 30 36 35 42\DNS 42\DNS 185
38 6066 Reka Keller SHYC Green 33 36 33 (42\DNF) 42\DNS 42\DNS 186
39 4293 Campbell Unruh Wad Green (42\DNS) 42\DNS 27 42\DNS 42\DNS 42\DNS 195
40 7807 George Plummer Masons Island Yc Green (42\DNS) 42\DNS 42\DNS 42\DNS 42\DNS 42\DNS 210T
41 X Aiden Fowler Thames YC Green (42\DNS) 42\DNS 42\DNS 42\DNS 42\DNS 42\DNS 210T

R.C.Chair: Numbers
24 Jul, '06, 20:00
stpetescorer.com